The Best Teensnow hot hd porn

1. PNC BANK "POSSIBILITIES" COMMERCIAL

  • Published: 2010-07-12T08:42:27+00:00
  • Duration: 30
  • By ZAI ORTIZ
PNC BANK

Creative Studio:  National Television CG Director: Zai Ortiz 3D Artist: Zai Ortiz, Kevin Walker, Diffan Norman, Grace Lee, Pablo Calvillo & Gene Arvan Character Animation: Grace Lee, Andy Lyon & Hao Cui Compositor: Zai Ortiz & Kevin Walker Producer: Dina Chang


2. Marvel - Avengers Comic-Con

  • Published: 2012-09-14T05:48:48+00:00
  • Duration: 79
  • By Wolf & Crow
Marvel - Avengers Comic-Con

Creative Directors: Matt Berenty, David Bokser & Chad Howitt Managing Director/Producer: Kevin Shapiro Coordinator: Kelly Shay VFX Director: Adam Swaab Compositors: Travis Button, Katie Yoon Matte Painter: Ram Bhat 3D Artists: Katie Yoon, Wendy Klein, Joao Rosa, Schiller Jean-Louis, Jr., Michael DuPree, Erick Sosa, Samuel Perez, Waylon Dobson, Matt Ornstein, Alex Curtis, West Munz, Craig Christian, Johnny Lum, Tom Lynnes, Robert Spaniolo, Sam Sparks, Jason Vega, Beverly Sage, Richard T. Daniels, Phina Kahng, Hao Cui, James Marcus, David Glicksman, Ben Yu, Joseph Grossmann, Kim Vongbunyong


3. Marvel - Avengers E3

  • Published: 2012-09-13T04:20:20+00:00
  • Duration: 78
  • By Wolf & Crow
Marvel - Avengers E3

Creative Directors: Matt Berenty, David Bokser & Chad Howitt Managing Director/Producer: Kevin Shapiro Coordinator: Kelly Shay VFX Director: Adam Swaab Compositors: Travis Button, Katie Yoon Matte Painter: Ram Bhat 3D Artists: Katie Yoon, Wendy Klein, Joao Rosa, Schiller Jean-Louis, Jr., Michael DuPree, Erick Sosa, Samuel Perez, Waylon Dobson, Matt Ornstein, Alex Curtis, West Munz, Craig Christian, Johnny Lum, Tom Lynnes, Robert Spaniolo, Sam Sparks, Jason Vega, Beverly Sage, Richard T. Daniels, Phina Kahng, Hao Cui, James Marcus, David Glicksman, Ben Yu, Joseph Grossmann, Kim Vongbunyong


4. Imaginary Forces - Oral-B "No Doubt"

Imaginary Forces - Oral-B

Designed & Produced by: Imaginary Forces (IF) Creative Director: Charles Khoury Live Action Directors: Michelle Dougherty, Charles Khoury Executive Producers: Sarah Roebuck, Ben Apley Head of Production: Claudina Mercado Producers: Christopher Ahn, Keith Bryant, Terry O’Gara Designers: Charles Khoury, John Kim Animators: Johnny Lum, Gary Hebert, Hao Cui, Robert Kim, Eugene Goryachev Editor: Justine Gerenstein Assistant Editor: Michael Radtke Flame Artist: Eric Mason Coordinator: Dominick Guglielmo Photographer: Ryan Speers Storyboard Artists: Bernard Custodio, Alejandro Lee


5. Marvel's The Avengers: Battle For Earth - E3 Trailer

Marvel's The Avengers: Battle For Earth - E3 Trailer

Responsibilities: Storm - texturing and shading Buildings - modeling and clean-up, texturing and shading Work produced at Wolf & Crow Credits: Creative Directors: Matt Berenty, David Bokser & Chad Howitt Managing Director/Producer: Kevin Shapiro Coordinator: Kelly Shay VFX Director: Adam Swaab Compositors: Travis Button, Katie Yoon Matte Painter: Ram Bhat 3D Artists: Alex Curtis, Ben Yu, Beverly Sage, Craig Christian, David Glicksman, Erick Sosa, Hao Cui, James Marcus, Jason Vega, Joao Rosa, Johnny Lum, Joseph Grossmann, Katie Yoon, Kim VongbunyongMatt Ornstein, Michael DuPree, Phina Kahng, Richard T. Daniels, Robert Spaniolo, Sam Sparks, Samuel Perez, Schiller Jean-Louis, Jr., Tom Lynnes, Waylon Dobson, Wendy Klein, West Munz


6. ESPNU Lacrosse Hallmark ::National Television, CA

  • Published: 2011-04-08T18:25:27+00:00
  • Duration: 19
  • By grace lee
ESPNU Lacrosse Hallmark ::National Television, CA

Credit List 3d artists: Gene Arvan, Vinh Chung, Hao Cui, Kimberly Im, Andy Kim, Grace Lee, Yan Ng, Sal Rangel, Catherine Yoo 3d teams leads: John Nguyen and Hai Ho. Art Directors: Brumby Boylston and Brian Won Producers: Rebecca Blankenship and Dina Chang


7. Marvel's The Avengers: Battle For Earth - Comicon Trailer

Marvel's The Avengers: Battle For Earth - Comicon Trailer

Responsibilities: Layout - Thor and Doctor Doom related shots Environment: buildings, street props, SWAT Truck and Semi Truck - texturing, shading and pre-lighting setup Work produced at Wolf & Crow Credits: Creative Directors: Matt Berenty, David Bokser & Chad Howitt Managing Director/Producer: Kevin Shapiro Coordinator: Kelly Shay VFX Director: Adam Swaab Compositors: Travis Button, Katie Yoon Matte Painter: Ram Bhat 3D Artists: Alex Curtis, Ben Yu, Beverly Sage, Craig Christian, David Glicksman, Erick Sosa, Hao Cui, James Marcus, Jason Vega, Joao Rosa, Johnny Lum, Joseph Grossmann, Katie Yoon, Kim VongbunyongMatt Ornstein, Michael DuPree, Phina Kahng, Richard T. Daniels, Robert Spaniolo, Sam Sparks, Samuel Perez, Schiller Jean-Louis, Jr., Tom Lynnes, Waylon Dobson, Wendy Klein, West Munz


8. UBISOFT "Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Future Soldier"

  • Published: 2011-11-15T15:23:21+00:00
  • Duration: 12
  • By Psyop
UBISOFT

In this spot, we bring the action and drama of Ghost Recon Future Soldier to the cinematic realm. The spot has a dark stylized look, illuminated by the glow of the augmented reality graphics. Client: Ubisoft Entertainment Product: Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon Future Soldier Director: Psyop Production Company: Psyop Psyop Creative Director: Laurent Ledru Executive Producer: Dex Deboree Producers: Jamey Kitchens, Luisa Murray Lead Technical Director: David Chontos Designers: Kenneth Robin, Sean Kim Storyboard Artist: Josh Wiesenfeld Editor: Brett Nicoletti Matte Painter: Andrew Park Lead Desktop Compositor: Lane Jolly Compostiors: Cris Kong, Edward Laag Previz: Jacob Frey, Chris Meek, Victor Garza Modelers: Wendy Klein, Matt Berenty Rigger: Sean Kealey Animators: Jacob Frey, Chris Meek, Minor Gaytan Texture: Rie Ito, Sean Kim, Matt Berenty, Wendy Klein Lighters: Katie Yoon, Hao Cui Graphics: Wayne Hollingsworth, Victor Garza Music and Sound Design: Human Producer: Jonathan Sanford


9. Corona - Can Morph

Corona - Can Morph

My latest work for Circle Of Sound Sound Design for Corona "Can Morph" Advertising Agency: La Comunidad, USA Executive Creative Director: Jose Molla Creative Director: Rodrigo Butori Art Director: Aaron Willard Copywriters: Ibon Iraola, Matias Blazevic, Aaron Zimroth Producer: Andy Murillo Executive Producer: Laurie Malaga Account Team: Maryanne Dammrich, Sophia Gonzalez, Erika Rivera Production Company: Brand New School Creative Director: Robert Bisi Designers: Waka Ichinose, Sakona Kong, Mara Smalley, Brandon Minton CG Leads, Technical Directors: Robin Kim, Adam Newman 3D Animation: Robin Kim, Hao Cui, Ian Mankowski, Kim Im, Leo Juarez 3D Modeling, Rigging: Robin Kim, Hao Cui, Ian Mankowski, Kim Im, Gabriela, Gorostieta, Leo Juarez 3D Lighting: Adam Newman, Hao Cui 3D Particles, VFX: Eric Rosenthal, Thomas Briggs, Ian Mankowski Storyboard Artists: Max Forward, Tristyn Pease Compositors: Adam Newman, Scott Uyeshima, Maithy Tran Editor: Sean U’ren Executive Producer: Paul Abatemarco Producers: Beth Vogt, Amy Russo Music, Sound Design: Circle of Sound Executive Producer: Guillermo de la Barreda Mix: Lime Studios


10. ESPNU Football Hallmark ::National Television, CA

  • Published: 2011-02-22T08:25:53+00:00
  • Duration: 19
  • By grace lee
ESPNU Football Hallmark ::National Television, CA

Credit List 3d artists: Gene Arvan, Vinh Chung, Hao Cui, Kimberly Im, Andy Kim, Grace Lee, Yan Ng, Sal Rangel, Catherine Yoo 3d teams leads: John Nguyen and Hai Ho. Art Directors: Brumby Boylston and Brian Won Producers: Rebecca Blankenship and Dina Chang


11. Imaginary Forces - Toyota: "Dominoes"

Imaginary Forces - Toyota:

Designed & Produced by: Imaginary Forces (IF) Director/Creative Director: Michelle Dougherty Art Director: Tosh Kodama Previs Technical Director: Ryan Summers VFX Supervisor: Rod Basham Executive Producer: Ben Apley Head of Production: Claudina Mercado Producers: Brian Butcher, Keith Bryant, JJ Gerber Designers: Rob Bolick, Maziar Majd, Kris Fortin, Cody Redmer Animators: Nathan Boldman, Thomas McMahan, Eric Demeusy, Troy Barsness, Ryan Summers, Eric Zunkley, Hao Cui, Cody Redmer, Maziar Majd Lighting/Texturing: Mikey Rogers, Glenn Suhy, Troy Barsness 3D Trackers: Shelby Stong, Eugene Paluso, Filaments VFX Compositors: Thomas McMahan, Sam Cividanis, Patrick Longstreth, Troy Barsness 3D Model Builder: DeAndre Moore Editors: Justine Gerenstein, Keith Roberts Assistant Editor: Michael Radtke Flame Artist: Rod Basham Storyboard Artist: Bernard Custodio Coordinator: Dominick Guglielmo Color Correction: Incendio BTS Photographers: Wes Yang, Ryan Speers IF Live Action Crew Producer: Gunnar Clancy Art Director: Dave Corey Production Supervisor: Silke Thompson Production Coordinator: Megan Pfaffenroth DP: Stacy Toyama 1st AD: Andy Morris 1st AC: Dennis Lynch 2nd AC: Jay Hardie DIT: Nathan Pena Motion Control OP: Simon Wakley Motion Control Tech: Chris Toth Gaffer: John Moore Prop Master: Craig Rose Script Supervisor: Marsha Gnaizda Agency: DentsuBos VP, Director of Client Service: Stephen Kiely Deputy Director: Hideyuki Hirai Group Account Director: Hideki Kawamura Chief Account Executive: Yosuke Kusaka Account Supervisor: Yasuki Nebeshima Producer: Tsuyoshi Kanekiyo Creative Director: Wade Hesson Art Director: Vic Bath Producer: Dena Thompson Client: Toyota Digital Communication Professional: Mari Nakano Sr. Digital Communication Professional: Takashi Oshima


12. Offers / Google - Buck - WIZZdesign

Offers / Google - Buck - WIZZdesign

DIRECTOR: BUCK PRODUCER: Eric Badros PRODUCTION COORDINATOR: Ashley Hsieh CLIENT: GOOGLE CREATIVE DIRECTOR: Ryan Honey EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Maurie Enochson ASSOCIATE CREATIVE DIRECTORS: Jeremy Sahlman Joshua Harvey ART DIRECTOR: Joe Mullen COPYWRITERS: Ryan Honey Joe Mullen Jeremy Sahlman Andy Kadin CG SUPERVISOR: Doug Wilkinson 3D LEAD: Jens Lindgren 3D MODELING/TEXTURING: Tony Vela Jens Lindgren Jon Gorman Joao Rema Ana Luisa Santos Kelsey Charlton Timm Wagener Christine Li 3D ANIMATION: Steve Day Matt Everton Hao Cui Kendra Ryan Jens Lindgren MosesJourney 3D LIGHTING/SHADING: Doug Wilkinson Jens Lindgren Ana Luisa Santos COMPOSITING: Moses Journey Doug Wilkinson Joe Mullen PAINTING: Joshua Harvey Joe Mullen Matt Everton 2D PREVIS: Will White Joe Mullen Matt Everton Kendra Ryan MUSIC: ANTFOOD SOFTWARE USED: Autodesk Maya Adobe After Effects Adobe Photoshop The Foundry Nuke


13. TD Ameritrade: Mayans

  • Published: 2012-02-07T07:53:24+00:00
  • Duration: 30
  • By Tommy Wooh
TD Ameritrade: Mayans

Directors: Fletcher Moules, Todd Mueller, Kylie Matulick Executive Producers: Kim Wildenburg, Frederic Liebert Producers: Cally Morton, Jamey Kitchens Editor: Brett Nicoletti VFX Supervisor: Shahanha Khan Designers: Paul Kim, Paul Cayrol, Georgia Tribuiani, Kim Dulaney, Andrew Park, Alex Hansen, Chad Hagen, Niki Pilkington, Lilit Hayrapetyan, Keneesha Sneed, David Chontos, Christian Bohm Flame: Kim Stevenson, Thibault Debaveye, Gavin Camp CG Leads: Hao Cui, Chris Eckardt 2D Leads: Tommy Wooh, Danny Koenig 2D Animators: Kendra Ryan, Dylan Spears, Jamal Otolorin, Taik Lee, Shervin Etaat Previz: Blake Guest 3D Modeling: Ibtisam Ahmed, Rie Ito, Brianne Meyer, Sean Kealey, Matt Connolly, Minor Gaytan, Yvain Gnabro FX: Brian Alvarez, Mathew Rotman Tracking: Mark Lipsmeyer Roto: Marianne Magne


14. eBay Toys for Tots Interactive Installation

eBay Toys for Tots Interactive Installation

Project Name: eBay Toys for Tots Interactive Installation Project Deliverables: Two Installations in New York City, one in San Francisco Launch Date: November 11, 2011 More Info: http://bit.ly/BNSeBay Client: eBay and Toys for Tots Advertising Agency: Venables Bell & Partners Executive Creative Director: Will McGinness Creative Directors: Lee Einhorn, Tyler Hampton Art Director: Brad Kayal Copywriter: Kelly Diaz Director of Interactive Production: Heather Wischmann Interactive Producer: Elissa Polls Account Director: Anne Cummings Account Supervisor: Lindsay Cole Account Manager: Kim Claytor Interactive Production: Brand New School East Executive Creative Director: Jonathan Notaro Interactive Director: Justin Bakse Developer: Brian Tobin Producer: Jeanette Etchebehere Associate Producer: Joe Balint Post Production: Brand New School West Executive Creative Director: Jonathan Notaro Director: Robert Bisi Designers: Andy Bernet, Sakona Kong, Ed Laag, Angela Li, Waka Ichinose CG Lead/VFX Supervisor: Marco Maldonado 3D Modeling: Andy Kim, Derrick Sesson 3D Animation: Hao Cui, Max Keane, Alfredo Ramirez, Derrick Sesson 2D Animation: Maithy Tran 3D Artists: Martin Furness, Andy Kim, Ryan Kirkwood Storyboard Artist: Max Forward Compositor: Ryan Kirkwood, Maithy Tran Executive Producer: Jason Cohon Producer: Jeanette Etchebehere Original Music: Jingle Punks Sound Design: Brad Kayal, Chris Konovaliv


15. Arròs Negre #3

  • Published: 2012-09-25T15:39:06+00:00
  • Duration: 75
  • By Arròs Negre
Arròs Negre #3

La receta original en: www.arrosnegre.org Muy pronto! Cocinero / traductor: Hao Cui Vídeo Carla & Hao Música: Miquel Gil (www.miquelgil.com)


16. Imaginary Forces - Toyota: "Dominoes" Behind-the-Scenes

Imaginary Forces - Toyota:

A behind-the-scenes look at the making of Toyota "Dominoes" Designed & Produced by: Imaginary Forces (IF) Director/Creative Director: Michelle Dougherty Art Director: Tosh Kodama Previs Technical Director: Ryan Summers VFX Supervisor: Rod Basham Executive Producer: Ben Apley Head of Production: Claudina Mercado Producers: Brian Butcher, Keith Bryant, JJ Gerber Designers: Rob Bolick, Maziar Majd, Kris Fortin, Cody Redmer Animators: Nathan Boldman, Thomas McMahan, Eric Demeusy, Troy Barsness, Ryan Summers, Eric Zunkley, Hao Cui, Cody Redmer, Maziar Majd Lighting/Texturing: Mikey Rogers, Glenn Suhy, Troy Barsness 3D Trackers: Shelby Stong, Eugene Paluso, Filaments VFX Compositors: Thomas McMahan, Sam Cividanis, Patrick Longstreth, Troy Barsness 3D Model Builder: DeAndre Moore Editors: Justine Gerenstein, Keith Roberts Assistant Editor: Michael Radtke Flame Artist: Rod Basham Storyboard Artist: Bernard Custodio Coordinator: Dominick Guglielmo Color Correction: Incendio BTS Photographers: Wes Yang, Ryan Speers IF Live Action Crew Producer: Gunnar Clancy Art Director: Dave Corey Production Supervisor: Silke Thompson Production Coordinator: Megan Pfaffenroth DP: Stacy Toyama 1st AD: Andy Morris 1st AC: Dennis Lynch 2nd AC: Jay Hardie DIT: Nathan Pena Motion Control OP: Simon Wakley Motion Control Tech: Chris Toth Gaffer: John Moore Prop Master: Craig Rose Script Supervisor: Marsha Gnaizda Agency: DentsuBos VP, Director of Client Service: Stephen Kiely Deputy Director: Hideyuki Hirai Group Account Director: Hideki Kawamura Chief Account Executive: Yosuke Kusaka Account Supervisor: Yasuki Nebeshima Producer: Tsuyoshi Kanekiyo Creative Director: Wade Hesson Art Director: Vic Bath Producer: Dena Thompson Client: Toyota Digital Communication Professional: Mari Nakano Sr. Digital Communication Professional: Takashi Oshima


17. Twinings Sea

  • Published: 2012-05-12T23:01:14+00:00
  • Duration: 60
  • By Julie
Twinings Sea

July 2011 // Comp / Lead Comp / Flame Annie award // Best Animated Television Commercial CLIO award // Best Animation AICP AWARDS // Best Animation and Design Advertising Agency: AMV BBDO, U.K. Executive Creative Director: Paul Brazier Copywriter: Diane Leaver Art Director: Simon Rice Agency Planners: Bridget Angear, Michael Lee Media Agency: Zenith Optimedia Media Planner: Lucy Affleck Production Company: Psyop / Smuggler Director: Psyop Psyop Creative Director: Kylie Matulick Executive Producer: Neysa Horsburgh Producers: Mark Knockles, Jenn Dewey, Amanda Miller, Hillary Thomas Associate Producers: Minh Ly, Anu Nagaraj 3-D Lead: Kyle Cassidy Animation Lead: Dan Vislocky Compositing Leads: Danny Koenig, Julie Lenoble Compositor: Cris Kong Storyboards: Vinny Dellay, Josh Weisenfeld, Storyboard Colorist: Danelle Davenport Editorial: Brett Nicolletti Lead Design: Paul Kim Additional Design: Andrew Park, Georgia Tribuiani, Kenesha Sneed Modeling and Texturing: Rie Ito, Ibtisam Ahmed Rigging: Sean Kealey Pre-Vis Animation: Blake Guest, Dan Vislocky Animators: Dan Vislocky, Minor Gaytan, Chris Meek, Jacob Frey, Sashdy Arvelo, Yvain Gnabro, Todd Akita 3-D: Katie Yoon, David Chontos, David Barosin, Barry Kreigshauer, Hao Cui, Roman Kaelin, Eric Rosenthal, Andreas Berner Rotoscoping: Stephen Holbrook Water and Particle Effects: Kiel Gnebba, Wayne Hollingworth, Brian Alvarez Cloth Effects: Victor Garza 2-D Animation: Song Kim, Dylan Spears, Melvina Wong, Kendra Ryan Audio Postproduction: Grand Central Audio Postproduction: Soundtree Digital Design Company: Grand Union Song: Wherever You Will Go / Charlene Soraia PR Agency: Freud Communications


18. TD Ameritrade: Common Sense

  • Published: 2012-02-07T07:41:49+00:00
  • Duration: 30
  • By Tommy Wooh
TD Ameritrade: Common Sense

Directors: Fletcher Moules, Todd Mueller, Kylie Matulick Executive Producers: Kim Wildenburg, Frederic Liebert Producers: Cally Morton, Jamey Kitchens Editor: Brett Nicoletti VFX Supervisor: Shahanha Khan Designers: Paul Kim, Paul Cayrol, Georgia Tribuiani, Kim Dulaney, Andrew Park, Alex Hansen, Chad Hagen, Niki Pilkington, Lilit Hayrapetyan, Keneesha Sneed, David Chontos, Christian Bohm Flame: Kim Stevenson, Thibault Debaveye, Gavin Camp CG Leads: Hao Cui, Chris Eckardt 2D Leads: Tommy Wooh, Danny Koenig 2D Animators: Kendra Ryan, Dylan Spears, Jamal Otolorin, Taik Lee, Shervin Etaat Previz: Blake Guest 3D Modeling: Ibtisam Ahmed, Rie Ito, Brianne Meyer, Sean Kealey, Matt Connolly, Minor Gaytan, Yvain Gnabro FX: Brian Alvarez, Mathew Rotman Tracking: Mark Lipsmeyer Roto: Marianne Magne


19. ESPNU Winter Hallmark - National Television - John Nguyen

ESPNU Winter Hallmark - National Television - John Nguyen

ESPNU Winter Hallmark - National Television - John Nguyen Art Directors: Brumby Boylston and Brian Won 3d teams leads: John Nguyen, Hai Ho. Compositors - John Nguyen, Hai Ho. Producers: Rebecca Blankenship and Dina Chang 3d peeps in alphabetical order: Gene Arvan, Vinh Chung, Hao Cui, Kimberly Im, Andy Kim, Grace Lee, Yan Ng, Sal Rangel, Catherine Yoo


20. ESPNU_Spring Summer ::National Television

  • Published: 2011-02-21T22:08:31+00:00
  • Duration: 19
  • By grace lee
ESPNU_Spring Summer ::National Television

Credit List 3d artists: Gene Arvan, Vinh Chung, Hao Cui, Kimberly Im, Andy Kim, Grace Lee, Yan Ng, Sal Rangel, Catherine Yoo 3d teams leads: John Nguyen and Hai Ho. Art Directors: Brumby Boylston and Brian Won Producers: Rebecca Blankenship and Dina Chang